Craghoppers size guide

WOMEN SIZING GUIDE

Size Guide68101214161820
Bust inch3132343638404244
Bust cms7981869197102107112
Waist inch24.526272830323436
Waist cms62.566697176818691
Hip inch3334363840424446
Hip cms84869197102107112117
US Sizing246810121416
EU Sizing3234363840424446
FR Sizing3436384042444648
Inside LegSRLXL
Length inch28313335
Length cms71.1278.7483.8289.90

MEN SIZING GUIDE

Tops

Size GuideXSSMLXLXXL
Chest inch363840424446
Chest cms9197102107112117
US Sizing363840424446
EU Sizing464850525456
FR Sizing48505254-565860

Bottoms

Waist (inch)283032333436384042
Waist (cms)71768184869197102107
EU Sizing4244464848-5052545658
FR Sizing384042434446485052
Inside LegSRLXL
Length inch29313335
Length cms73.6678.7483.8288.90

KIDS SIZING GUIDE

Age in years5-67-89-1011-1213
Height inch43.25-45.548-50.2552.75-5557.5-59.7562.25
Height cms110-116122-128134-140146-152158
Chest inch23.25-2424.75-26.527.25-28.7529.5-3132.5
Chest cms59-6163-6769-7375-7983
Waist inch21.75-22.522.75-23.524-25.2525-26.527.5
Waist cms55-5758-6061-6465-6770
EU Sizing116128140152158

Top